Plzeňský krajský svaz házené
archiv 2016 / 2017
Archiv
Mistrovské soutěže 16/17
muži
Rozpis soutěže
Muži PKSH
starší žáci
starší žákyně
mladší žáci
mladší žákyně
Liga ÚK/MLŽákyně
Krajské školní ligy
Rozpis soutěže muži
Podzim 2016 - 1. kolo
10.9.2016
17:00
A001
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
-
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
Martin Vimr
,
Tomáš Měšťánek
,
10.9.2016
13:30
A003
BHS Starý Plzenec
-
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
Pavla Eiseltová
,
Eva Voláková
,
11.9.2016
17:00
A004
TJ Košutka "B"
-
HK Rokycany
Pavel Mošna
,
Vladimír Vaník
,
Podzim 2016 - 2. kolo
18.9.2016
18:00
A005 hala
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
-
HK Rokycany
Jaroslav März
,
18.9.2016
18:00
A006
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
-
TJ Košutka "B"
Jaroslav Krafka
,
Josef Nový
,
17.9.2016
17:00
A008
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
-
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Václav Zelenka
,
Michal Nezbeda
,
Podzim 2016 - 3. kolo
25.9.2016
18:00
A009 hala
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
-
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
Karel Macho
,
Milan Hájek
,
24.9.2016
13:30
A010
BHS Starý Plzenec
-
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
Josef Nový
,
Petr Sláma
,
24.9.2016
16:00
A012 hala
HK Rokycany
-
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
Josef Nový
,
Petr Sláma
,
Podzim 2016 - 4. kolo
28.9.2016
18:00
A013 hala
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
-
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
Tomáš Měšťánek
,
Martin Vimr
,
28.9.2016
17:00
A015
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
-
TJ Košutka "B"
Jaroslav Krafka
,
Jaroslav März
,
28.9.2016
15:00
A016 Plzenec
BHS Starý Plzenec
-
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Karel Macho
,
Milan Hájek
,
Podzim 2016 - 5. kolo
1.10.2016
13:30
A017
BHS Starý Plzenec
-
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
Tomáš Kozler
,
Tomáš Měšťánek
,
2.10.2016
16:30
A018
TJ Košutka "B"
-
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Karel Macho
,
Milan Hájek
,
1.10.2016
16:00
A019 hala
HK Rokycany
-
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
Tomáš Kozler
,
Tomáš Měšťánek
,
Podzim 2016 - 6. kolo
8.10.2016
17:00
A022
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
-
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
Josef Nový
,
Petr Sláma
,
9.10.2016
19:30
A023 hala
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
-
HK Rokycany
Pavel Mošna
,
Vladimír Vaník
,
8.10.2016
13:30
A024
BHS Starý Plzenec
-
TJ Košutka "B"
Josef Nový
,
Petr Sláma
,
Podzim 2016 - 7. kolo
16.10.2016
16:00
A025
TJ Košutka "B"
-
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
Pavla Eiseltová
,
Eva Voláková
,
15.10.2016
16:00
A026 hala
HK Rokycany
-
BHS Starý Plzenec
Jaroslav März
,
16.10.2016
18:00
A027
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
-
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Tomáš Měšťánek
,
Martin Vimr
,
Podzim 2106 - 8. kolo
22.10.2016
14:30
A029 - Šťáhlavy
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
-
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
23.10.2016
18:00
A031
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
-
BHS Starý Plzenec
Josef Nový
,
Petr Sláma
,
22.10.2016
16:00
A032 hala
HK Rokycany
-
TJ Košutka "B"
Jaroslav Krafka
,
Tomáš Kozler
,
Podzim 2106 - 9. kolo
29.10.2016
16:00
A033 hala
HK Rokycany
-
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
Jaroslav Krafka
,
Jaroslav März
,
30.10.2016
15:00
A034
TJ Košutka "B"
-
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
Vladimír Vaník
,
Pavel Mošna
,
30.10.2016
18:15
A036 hala
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
-
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
Karel Macho
,
Milan Hájek
,
Podzim 2106 - 10. kolo
6.11.2016
18:30
A037 hala LOKO
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
-
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
Jaroslav Krafka
,
Petr Sláma
,
2.4.2017
17:00
A038 dohrávka
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
-
BHS Starý Plzenec
Václav Zelenka
,
Michal Nezbeda
,
6.11.2016
18:00
A040
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
-
HK Rokycany
Jaroslav Krafka
,
Petr Sláma
,
Podzim 2106 - 11. kolo
9.4.2017
18:15
A041 - hala
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
-
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
Petr Sláma
,
Zdeněk Voves
,
9.4.2017
16:00
A043
TJ Košutka "B"
-
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
Eva Voláková
,
Pavla Eiseltová
,
9.4.2017
18:15
A044
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
-
BHS Starý Plzenec
Jaroslav März
,
Jaroslav Krafka
,
Podzim 2106 - 12. kolo
23.4.2017
17:00
A045
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
-
BHS Starý Plzenec
Pavel Mošna
,
Vladimír Vaník
,
22.4.2017
18:15
A046
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
-
TJ Košutka "B"
22.4.2017
17:00
A047
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy
-
HK Rokycany
Podzim 2106 - 13. kolo
30.4.2017
16:00
A051
HK Rokycany
-
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Tomáš Měšťánek
,
Tomáš Kozler
,
30.4.2017
17:00
A052
TJ Košutka "B"
-
BHS Starý Plzenec
Pavla Eiseltová
,
Eva Voláková
,
Podzim 2106 - 14. kolo
1.5.2017
18:00
A053
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
-
TJ Košutka "B"
Zdeněk Voves
,
Petr Sláma
,
1.5.2017
15:00
A054
HK Rokycany
-
BHS Starý Plzenec
Tomáš Měšťánek
,
Martin Vimr
,
28.4.2017
18:30
A055
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
-
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
Jaroslav März
,
Jaroslav Krafka
,
Jaro 2017 - 15. kolo
7.5.2017
13:30
A059
BHS Starý Plzenec
-
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
Jaroslav Krafka
,
Jaroslav März
,
7.5.2017
16:00
A060
TJ Košutka "B"
-
HK Rokycany
Jaroslav März
,
Jaro 2017 - 16. kolo
28.5.2017
18:00
A061
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
-
HK Rokycany
Zdeněk Voves
,
Petr Sláma
,
8.5.2017
18:00
A062 - venku
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
-
TJ Košutka "B"
Karel Macho
,
Milan Hájek
,
Jaro 2017 - 17. kolo
23.5.2017
18:00
A065
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
-
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Jaroslav März
,
Jaroslav Krafka
,
13.5.2017
16:00
A068
HK Rokycany
-
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
Tomáš Měšťánek
,
Martin Vimr
,
Jaro 2017 - 18. kolo
21.5.2017
18:00
A069
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
-
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
Zdeněk Voves
,
Petr Sláma
,
21.5.2017
18:15
A072
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
-
BHS Starý Plzenec
Eva Voláková
,
Pavla Eiseltová
,
Jaro 2017 - 19. kolo
27.5.2017
13:30
A073
BHS Starý Plzenec
-
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
Tomáš Měšťánek
,
Tomáš Kozler
,
28.5.2017
16:00
A074
TJ Košutka "B"
-
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Pavel Mošna
,
Vladimír Vaník
,
Jaro 2017 - 20. kolo
4.6.2017
18:15
A079
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
-
HK Rokycany
Tomáš Měšťánek
,
Martin Vimr
,
3.6.2017
13:00
A080
BHS Starý Plzenec
-
TJ Košutka "B"
Eva Voláková
,
Pavla Eiseltová
,
Jaro 2017 - 21. kolo
11.6.2017
16:00
A081
TJ Košutka "B"
-
Bolevec M.A.T.Plzeň
Zdeněk Voves
,
Petr Sláma
,
10.6.2017
16:00
A082
BHS Starý Plzenec
-
HK Rokycany
Václav Zelenka
,
Michal Nezbeda
,
9.6.2017
17:15
A083 - venku
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň B
-
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
Jaroslav Krafka
,
Jaroslav März
,
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
LE CLAVERA, s.r.o.